• In-line Coax Cable TV Signal 6dB Path Forward Attenuator FPA6-54
    Price: $9.29

    In-line Coax Cable TV Signal 6dB Path Forward Attenuator…

    PPC's forward path attenuators provide a fixed level of attenuation within the downstream frequencies without affecting upstream frequencies. Typical applications include…

  • Phillmore 20 dB Coax Cable TV Signal Attenuator Pad; 42-120
    Price: $8.95

    Phillmore 20 dB Coax Cable TV Signal Attenuator Pad; 42-120…

    Use in coaxial cable feeds to reduce signal levels. Fixes the problem of having too much signal strength. Combinations of attenuators may be used together to create the exact signal…

  • Wilson Electronics 6 dB Attenuator, N-Female (50 Ohm)
    Price: $38.72

    Wilson Electronics 6 dB Attenuator, N-Female (50 Ohm)

    Brand New Wilson Cellular 6dB RF Signal Attenuator w/ N Female Connectors. Model # 859936. Features : . Attenuates signal by 6 dB ; N-Female Connectors; .

  • Fiber Attenuator Singlemode Simplex LC/UPC Fixed 10dB
    Price: $5.99

    Fiber Attenuator Singlemode Simplex LC/UPC Fixed 10dB

    Single-mode LC/UPC Male to LC/UPC Female Attenuator. Used to add a fixed amount of attenuation to your fiber line.

  • OLED Display 6G Digital Pogrammable Attenuator 30DB Step 0.25DB RF Module
    Price: $35.99

    OLED Display 6G Digital Pogrammable Attenuator 30DB Step…

    Technical indicators: 1, the operating frequency: LF-6GHz 2, attenuation adjustment range: 0-31.75dB 3, attenuation step: 0.25 (dB) 4, insertion loss: ≤ 1.5dB (high-frequency…

  • SureCall 20db Rf Attenuator - Silver
    Price: $35.00

    SureCall 20db Rf Attenuator - Silver

    Sure Call's 20dB RF Attenuator works well in situations where you need to reduce the signal levels coming from or going to cell towers. Simply connect the attenuator between the…

  • Bogen AT35A 35-WATT ATTENUATOR
    Price: $27.73

    Bogen AT35A 35-WATT ATTENUATOR

    - Adjusts loudspeaker output levels on 25V and 70V systems- 2 models control up to 10-watt 35-watt speaker systems- 10 attenuation steps and an off setting- Mounts in standard…

  • Holland FAM20 Attenuator
    Price: $3.34

    Holland FAM20 Attenuator

    Screw the FAM-20 in-line attenuator into coaxial cable feeds, and reduce signal strength by rated amount. Try different combinations until you get the best picture quality. Use FAM…

  • Belkin Cassette Adapter
    Price: $23.45

    Belkin Cassette Adapter

    Everything in this world is related to electronics and its accessories. In aspects of that our products are very compatible and durable with all kinds of device. These products are…

  • Phillmore 10 dB Coax Cable TV Signal Attenuator Pad; 42-110
    Price: $8.95

    Phillmore 10 dB Coax Cable TV Signal Attenuator Pad; 42-110…

    Use in coaxial cable feeds to reduce signal levels. Fixes the problem of having too much signal strength. Combinations of attenuators may be used together to create the exact signal…

Top Selling Items

in